Our Staff

Home Our Staff

Teaching Staff

S. No. Employee's Name Designation Category
1Aastha KhannaSECONDARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
2Abha SaxenaSECONDARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
3Afsha NaazSECONDARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
4Aisha ParveenSECONDARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
5Aksha SinghK. G SECTIONTeaching Staff
6Anju AroraPRIMARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
7Anshika BhandariSECONDARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
8Anu PahujaPRIMARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
9Archana SharmaSECONDARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
10B. FrancisSECONDARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
11Barkha MathurSECONDARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
12Beenu GoelSECONDARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
13Bhawna KambojPRIMARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
14Charu AnejaPRIMARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
15Deepa BehalPRIMARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
16Eshani SharmaSECONDARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
17Eveline JohnK. G SECTIONTeaching Staff
18H.J. AnthonyK. G SECTIONTeaching Staff
19Indu Arora GautamSECONDARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
20Indrish GandhiSECONDARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
21Jyoti FrancisPRIMARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
22Manish SachdevaSECONDARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
23MariaPRIMARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
24Meenakshi BhaskarSECONDARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
25Meetul UpadhyayPRIMARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
26Monika AlbertPRIMARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
27Myra EliasPRIMARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
28Neelam PundirPRIMARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
29Neetu SainiSECONDARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
30Nidhi GuptaSECONDARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
31Nishtha KambojPRIMARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
32P.D. JollySECONDARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
33Poonam PanwarPRIMARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
34Pragya MittalPRIMARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
35Preeti GargSECONDARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
36Prerna AroraSECONDARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
37Rajesh SharmaPRIMARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
38Rakhi SainiSECONDARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
39Ranjana GuptaPRIMARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
40Rebecca NairK. G SECTIONTeaching Staff
41RekhaK. G SECTIONTeaching Staff
42Renuka BhatejaSECONDARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
43Rhythm ThakralSECONDARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
44Richa DangPRIMARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
45Rosy D CastroK. G SECTIONTeaching Staff
46Rosy PrabhakarK. G SECTIONTeaching Staff
47Rubika NegiSECONDARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
48RukaiyaSECONDARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
49Saba ZaidiK. G SECTIONTeaching Staff
50Sakshi ChabbraPRIMARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
51Shailaja HarrisonPRIMARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
52Shalini KalraSECONDARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
53Shikha ChawlaSECONDARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
54Shivangi DunejaSECONDARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
55Shuchi SharmaPRIMARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
56Silky BhatiaPRIMARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
57Suchita GulatiSECONDARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
58Surbhi KapoorSECONDARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
59Sweta GuptaSECONDARY SECTIONTeaching Staff
60Vallery BraveK. G SECTIONTeaching Staff
61Vinita BhartariSECONDARY SECTIONTeaching Staff

Non Teaching Staff

S. No. Employee's Name Designation Category